• BELLEVUE (425) 885-5566
  • WILLOWS ROAD (425) 869-4760
  • SEATTLE (206) 332-1873

Calendar

Please note that adding classes to your calendar DOES NOT enroll you in the program. Please contact the front desk of the location you wish to enroll at.

February 18-24, 2019
Feb. 18
Mon
Feb. 19
Tue
Feb. 20
Wed
Feb. 21
Thu
Feb. 22
Fri
Feb. 23
Sat
Feb. 24
Sun
06:00 AM
X-TREME fitness
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Butenschoen, Jeramiah
Willows Road
Willows Road
05:30 AM
Mountain Conditioning
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Swedberg, Carl
Studio A*
Bellevue
06:00 AM
POWER R/DE
Group Fitness Free Classes
Trottier, Kaylee
Studio R/DE
Bellevue
05:30 AM
Mountain Conditioning
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Swedberg, Carl
Circuit Training Studio*
Bellevue
06:00 AM
Team Training (Turf Training)
Willows Road Access Pass Classes
Coach, Performance
Willows Road
Willows Road
07:00 AM
Triathlon Team 2019
Triathlon
Coach, Performance
Willows Road
Willows Road
07:00 AM
Adult Badminton Drop-In Play
Rec Sports
Provider, No
Pavilion, NBA Ct. #2
Bellevue
06:00 AM
Barbell STRONG (55)
Group Fitness Free Classes
Mathis, Steadman
Studio A
Bellevue
06:00 AM
Triathlon Swim Training
Triathlon
Papke, Tori
Multi-P Pool
Bellevue
06:00 AM
Team Training (Strength Studio)
Willows Road Access Pass Classes
Coach, Performance

Willows Road
06:00 AM
Team Training (Strength Studio)
Willows Road Access Pass Classes
Coach, Performance

Willows Road
06:00 AM
SHRED
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Holtzlider, Kelsie
Studio B
Bellevue
07:30 AM
TRX Total Body
Group Fitness FUSE-FIT Classes
Dzingle, Zack
Studio B
Bellevue
09:00 AM
IGNITE w/Nichole A.
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Instructor, Seattle
Seattle PRO Club
Seattle
06:00 AM
Team Training (Turf Training)
Willows Road Access Pass Classes
Coach, Performance

Willows Road
06:00 AM
Team Training (Strength Studio)
Willows Road Access Pass Classes
Coach, Performance

Willows Road
06:00 AM
X-TREME fitness
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Butenschoen, Jeramiah
Willows Road
Willows Road
06:00 AM
Triathlon Swim Training
Triathlon
Papke, Tori
Multi-P Pool
Bellevue
06:00 AM
POWER R/DE
Group Fitness Free Classes
Serrano, Cassandra
Studio R/DE
Bellevue
07:45 AM
Pilates Mat Plus w/Sei M.
Yoga
Instructor, Pilates
Group Fitness
Bellevue
09:00 AM
Circuit Training
Group Fitness FUSE-FIT Classes
Gray, Megan
Circuit Training Studio
Bellevue
06:00 AM
POWER R/DE
Group Fitness Free Classes
Serrano, Cassandra
Studio R/DE
Bellevue
06:00 AM
Ski Conditioning
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Fitchitt, Joshua
Willows Road
Willows Road
06:00 AM
Barbell STRONG (55)
Group Fitness Free Classes
DeBruyn, Stacy
Studio A
Bellevue
06:00 AM
Ski Conditioning
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Fitchitt, Joshua
Willows Road
Willows Road
06:15 AM
Circuit Training
Group Fitness FUSE-FIT Classes
Relkoff, Karen
Circuit Training Studio
Bellevue
07:45 AM
Circuit Training
Group Fitness FUSE-FIT Classes
Mathis, Steadman
Circuit Training Studio
Bellevue
09:00 AM
Gentle Flow Yoga w/Maritza V.
Yoga
Instructor, Yoga
Group Fitness
Bellevue
06:00 AM
SHRED
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Holtzlider, Kelsie
Studio B
Bellevue
06:30 AM
Vinyasa Flow Yoga w/Arzu C.
Yoga
Instructor, Yoga
Group Fitness
Bellevue
06:15 AM
Circuit Training
Group Fitness FUSE-FIT Classes
Relkoff, Karen
Circuit Training Studio
Bellevue
06:30 AM
Vinyasa Flow Yoga w/Arzu C.
Yoga
Instructor, Yoga
Group Fitness
Bellevue
06:30 AM
Ultimate Strength
Group Fitness Free Classes
Bunger, Elyse
Studio Mixx
Seattle
08:00 AM
Junior Advanced Strikers (Ages 10-14)
Tennis Youth Programs
Abang, Darrell
Tennis Court 1
Bellevue
09:00 AM
Pilates Mat Plus w/Adia C.
Yoga
Instructor, Pilates

Bellevue
06:15 AM
POWER R/DE
Group Fitness Free Classes
Norman, Jessica
Studio Mixx
Seattle
06:30 AM
Cardio Core
Group Fitness Free Classes
Pugliese, Danielle
Studio A
Bellevue
07:00 AM
Pilates Reformer
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Bear, Courtney
Reformer Studio
Bellevue
06:30 AM
PROstrike!
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Mathis, Steadman
Studio B
Bellevue
07:30 AM
SHRED
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Humphrey, Tory
Studio B
Bellevue
08:00 AM
20/20 Monthly Maintenance
2020 LifeStyles
Instructor, TBA
Fitness Center
Bellevue
09:00 AM
POWER R/DE
Group Fitness Free Classes
Vhan, Raj
Studio R/DE
Bellevue
06:15 AM
Circuit Training
Group Fitness FUSE-FIT Classes
Relkoff, Karen
Circuit Training Studio
Bellevue
06:30 AM
PROstrike!
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Mathis, Steadman
Studio B
Bellevue
07:30 AM
Half Marathon Training Program
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Semsey, Jenn
Circuit Training Studio
Bellevue
06:30 AM
Cardio Core
Group Fitness Free Classes
Haley, Andy
Studio A
Bellevue
08:00 AM
Feel Good Cardio Sculpt
Group Fitness Free Classes
Relkoff, Karen
Studio A
Bellevue
08:00 AM
POWER R/DE
Group Fitness Free Classes
DuMont, Jeanie
Studio R/DE
Bellevue
09:00 AM
PROjam
Group Fitness FUSE-FIT Classes
McKinnon, Terry
Studio A
Bellevue
07:00 AM
Pilates Reformer
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Mawer, Christina
Reformer Studio
Bellevue
06:30 AM
IGNITE w/Cody E.
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Instructor, Seattle
Seattle PRO Club
Seattle
07:30 AM
TRX Total Body
Group Fitness FUSE-FIT Classes
Rodgers, Jessica
Studio B
Bellevue
06:30 AM
IGNITE w/Kathleen H.
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Instructor, Seattle
Seattle PRO Club
Seattle
09:00 AM
All Sport Camp (Ages 6-12)
Camps

RB Court 2*
Bellevue
08:00 AM
IGNITE w/Cody E.
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Instructor, Seattle
Seattle PRO Club
Seattle
10:00 AM
Gentle Flow Yoga (70) w/Vaishnavi G.
Yoga

Seattle PRO Club
Seattle
07:30 AM
SHRED
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Alden, Staci
Studio B
Bellevue
07:00 AM
X-TREME fitness
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Butenschoen, Jeramiah
Willows Road Field Turf
Willows Road
07:30 AM
Ultimate Legs
Group Fitness Free Classes
Arapis, Nick
Studio Mixx
Seattle
07:00 AM
R/DE 45
Group Fitness Free Classes
Trottier, Kaylee
Studio R/DE
Bellevue
09:00 AM
Ninja Warrior Camp (Ages 6-12)
Camps

Pavilion, NBA Ct. #2
Bellevue
08:30 AM
Junior Karate (Ages 5-10)
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Hartwig, Brent
Studio B
Bellevue
10:30 AM
Balanced Body Pilates (Mat 2 Training)
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Lippman, Beth
Pilates Studio
Bellevue
07:30 AM
Ultimate 6-Pack
Group Fitness Free Classes
Eldridge, Cody
Studio Mixx
Seattle
07:00 AM
Circuit Training
Group Fitness FUSE-FIT Classes
DeBruyn, Stacy
Circuit Training Studio
Bellevue
08:00 AM
Feel Good Cardio Sculpt
Group Fitness Free Classes
Relkoff, Karen
Studio A
Bellevue
07:00 AM
X-TREME fitness
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Butenschoen, Jeramiah
Willows Road Field Turf
Willows Road
09:00 AM
Vinyasa Flow Yoga w/Raye A.
Yoga
Instructor, Yoga

Bellevue
08:30 AM
Cardio Dance Step
Group Fitness Free Classes
Fleming, Caroline
Studio A
Bellevue
10:30 AM
BollyWorks FITNESS
Group Fitness FUSE-FIT Classes
Vaney, Pashmi
Studio A
Bellevue
07:30 AM
Half Marathon Training Program
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Semsey, Jenn
Circuit Training Studio
Bellevue
07:00 AM
REV/C
Group Fitness Free Classes
Zurcher, Melissa
Studio R/DE
Bellevue
09:00 AM
All Sport Camp (Ages 6-12)
Camps
Smith, Ian
Pavilion, NCAA Ct. #2
Bellevue
07:00 AM
Circuit Training
Group Fitness FUSE-FIT Classes
Humphrey, Tory
Circuit Training Studio
Bellevue
09:00 AM
All Sport Camp (Ages 6-12)
Camps
Smith, Ian
Pavilion, NCAA Ct. #2
Bellevue
09:00 AM
Adult Racquetball Challenge Court
Racquetball Programs
Provider, No
RB Court 1
Bellevue
10:30 AM
KIDyoga
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Vargas Reyes, Maritza
Yoga Studio
Bellevue
08:00 AM
Feel Good Cardio Sculpt
Group Fitness Free Classes
Relkoff, Karen
Studio A
Bellevue
08:15 AM
Hydro Fitness
Swim Programs
Baba, Kimberly
Recreational Pool
Bellevue
09:00 AM
Team Training (Turf Training)
Willows Road Access Pass Classes
Coach, Performance
Willows Road
Willows Road
07:30 AM
Vinyasa Flow Yoga (70) w/Lauren C.
Yoga
Instructor, Yoga
Seattle PRO Club
Seattle
09:00 AM
Team Training (Strength Studio)
Willows Road Access Pass Classes
Coach, Performance
Willows Road
Willows Road
09:00 AM
Pilates Reformer
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Murawski, Sei
Reformer Studio
Bellevue
11:30 AM
PRObarre for Beginners Workshop
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Gray, Megan
Yoga Studio
Bellevue
09:00 AM
All Sport Camp (Ages 6-12)
Camps


Bellevue
09:00 AM
Circuit Training
Group Fitness FUSE-FIT Classes
Mathis, Steadman
Circuit Training Studio
Bellevue
09:00 AM
Ninja Warrior Camp (Ages 6-12)
Camps


Bellevue
08:15 AM
Hydro Fitness
Swim Programs
Baba, Kimberly
Recreational Pool
Bellevue
09:30 AM
HIGH Fitness (70)
Group Fitness FUSE-FIT Classes
Rodgers, Jessica
Studio A
Bellevue
09:00 AM
Team Training (Strength Studio)
Willows Road Access Pass Classes


Willows Road
11:30 AM
PRObarre for Beginners Workshop
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Rodgers, Jessica
Yoga Studio
Bellevue
09:00 AM
Team Training (Turf Training)
Willows Road Access Pass Classes
Coach, Performance
Willows Road
Willows Road
09:00 AM
Ninja Warrior Camp (Ages 6-12)
Camps


Bellevue
09:00 AM
All Sport Camp (Ages 6-12)
Camps

RB Court 2*
Bellevue
09:00 AM
All Sport Camp (Ages 6-12)
Camps

RB Court 1 *
Bellevue
09:30 AM
Aqua Conditioning
Swim Programs
Schibig, Nathan
Multi-P Pool
Bellevue
09:00 AM
Micro Soccer (Ages 3-4)
Soccer Programs
Raney, Connor
Soccer Arena
Bellevue
12:00 PM
Junior Hoops (Ages 9-10)
Basketball Programs


Bellevue
09:00 AM
Ninja Warrior Camp (Ages 6-12)
Camps


Bellevue
09:00 AM
All Sport Camp (Ages 6-12)
Camps

RB Court 2*
Bellevue
09:30 AM
POWER R/DE
Group Fitness Free Classes
Trottier, Kaylee
Studio R/DE
Bellevue
09:00 AM
All Sport Camp (Ages 6-12)
Camps
Smith, Ian
Pavilion, NCAA Ct. #2
Bellevue
09:30 AM
POWER R/DE
Group Fitness Free Classes
Serrano, Cassandra
Studio R/DE
Bellevue
09:00 AM
Team Training (Power Racks)
Willows Road Access Pass Classes
Coach, Performance
Willows Road
Willows Road
12:00 PM
Perfect Match (3.5-4.5)
Tennis Adult Programs
Eck, Michael
Tennis Court 2*
Bellevue
09:00 AM
Ninja Warrior Camp (Ages 6-12)
Camps


Bellevue
09:00 AM
All Sport Camp (Ages 6-12)
Camps
Smith, Ian
Pavilion, NCAA Ct. #2
Bellevue
09:30 AM
Aqua Conditioning
Swim Programs
Retallack, Meryl
Multi-P Pool
Bellevue
09:00 AM
Circuit Training
Group Fitness FUSE-FIT Classes
Veteri, Janelle
Circuit Training Studio
Bellevue
09:30 AM
Pilates Reformer
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Lippman, Beth
Reformer Studio
Bellevue
09:00 AM
H2O Cardio
Swim Programs
Ross, Brittany
Multi-P Pool
Bellevue
12:00 PM
Flag Football Team (Ages 7-9)
Youth Classes
Smith, Shawn
Soccer Arena
Bellevue
09:00 AM
All Sport Camp (Ages 6-12)
Camps
Smith, Ian
Pavilion, NCAA Ct. #2
Bellevue
09:30 AM
SHRED
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Zurcher, Melissa
Studio B
Bellevue
09:30 AM
Kickbox BLAST! (55)
Group Fitness Free Classes
Lounsberry, Miho
Studio A
Bellevue
09:00 AM
Ninja Warrior Camp (Ages 6-12)
Camps


Bellevue
09:30 AM
PRObarre w/Danielle P.
Yoga
Instructor, PRObarre
Group Fitness
Bellevue
09:00 AM
Back to Yoga Basics
Yoga
Instructor, Yoga
Group Fitness
Bellevue
12:00 PM
Junior Hoops (Ages 11-12)
Basketball Programs

Pavilion, NCAA Ct. #2
Bellevue
09:00 AM
All Sport Camp (Ages 6-12)
Camps

RB Court 2*
Bellevue
09:30 AM
Triathlon Swim Training
Triathlon
Baba, Kimberly
Multi-P Pool
Bellevue
09:30 AM
PRObarre w/Donna S.
Yoga
Instructor, PRObarre
Group Fitness
Bellevue
09:30 AM
Step Circuit
Group Fitness Free Classes
Lounsberry, Miho
Studio A
Bellevue
10:00 AM
Team Training (Power Racks)
Willows Road Access Pass Classes
Coach, Performance
Willows Road
Willows Road
09:00 AM
Junior Hoops (Ages 8-9)
Basketball Programs
Smith, Shawn
Pavilion, NCAA Ct. #2
Bellevue
12:00 PM
Weekend Tennis (Terrific Tennis 1)
Tennis Youth Programs
Demerath, Marie
Tennis Court 1
Bellevue
09:30 AM
Aqua Conditioning
Swim Programs
Retallack, Meryl
Multi-P Pool
Bellevue
09:30 AM
IGNITE w/Elyse B.
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Instructor, Seattle
Seattle PRO Club
Seattle
10:00 AM
Women's Circuit Training
Group Fitness FUSE-FIT Classes
Dzingle, Zack
Circuit Training Studio
Bellevue
09:30 AM
IGNITE w/Elyse B.
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Instructor, Seattle
Seattle PRO Club
Seattle
10:00 AM
Women's Circuit Training
Group Fitness FUSE-FIT Classes
Smith, Jake
Circuit Training Studio
Bellevue
09:00 AM
Circuit Training
Group Fitness FUSE-FIT Classes
Dzingle, Zack
Circuit Training Studio
Bellevue
01:00 PM
Weekend Tennis (Terrific Tennis 2)
Tennis Youth Programs
Demerath, Marie
Tennis Court 1
Bellevue
09:30 AM
PRObarre w/Donna S.
Yoga
Instructor, PRObarre
Group Fitness
Bellevue
09:30 AM
Step Circuit
Group Fitness Free Classes
DeBruyn, Stacy
Studio A
Bellevue
10:00 AM
Team Training (Power Racks)
Willows Road Access Pass Classes
Coach, Performance
Willows Road
Willows Road
09:30 AM
Triathlon Swim Training
Triathlon
Baba, Kimberly
Multi-P Pool
Bellevue
10:30 AM
Pilates Mat Plus w/Janelle V.
Yoga
Instructor, Pilates
Group Fitness
Bellevue
09:15 AM
REV/C
Group Fitness Free Classes
Buckley, Julia
Studio R/DE
Bellevue
01:00 PM
Junior Hoops (Ages 8-9)
Basketball Programs


Bellevue
09:30 AM
HIGH Fitness (70)
Group Fitness FUSE-FIT Classes
Zurcher, Melissa
Studio A
Bellevue
10:00 AM
Women's Circuit Training
Group Fitness FUSE-FIT Classes
Mathis, Steadman
Circuit Training Studio
Bellevue
10:00 AM
Toddler Play Time
Youth Classes
Smith, Shawn
Pavilion
Bellevue
09:30 AM
SHRED
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Alden, Staci
Studio B
Bellevue
10:30 AM
Interclub ChallengeB Cup (RBWD)rescheduled match
Tennis Adult Programs
Provider, No
Tennis Court 6*
Bellevue
09:15 AM
POWER R/DE
Group Fitness Free Classes
Serrano, Cassandra
Studio Mixx
Seattle
01:00 PM
Junior Hoops (Ages 7-8)
Basketball Programs

Pavilion, NCAA Ct. #2
Bellevue
09:30 AM
Pilates Reformer
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Murawski, Sei
Reformer Studio
Bellevue
10:00 AM
Team Training (Power Racks)
Willows Road Access Pass Classes
Coach, Performance
Willows Road
Willows Road
10:30 AM
Pilates Mat Plus w/Maria M.
Yoga
Instructor, Pilates

Bellevue
10:00 AM
Team Training (Turf Training)
Willows Road Access Pass Classes
Coach, Performance
Willows Road
Willows Road
10:45 AM
ZUMBA fitness
Group Fitness FUSE-FIT Classes
Pugliese, Danielle
Studio A
Bellevue
09:30 AM
PRObarre w/Megan G.
Yoga
Instructor, PRObarre

Bellevue
02:00 PM
Junior Hoops (Ages 6-7)
Basketball Programs


Bellevue
09:30 AM
POWER R/DE
Group Fitness Free Classes
Buckley, Julia
Studio R/DE
Bellevue
10:15 AM
Vinyasa Flow Yoga w/Maritza V.
Yoga
Instructor, Yoga
Group Fitness
Bellevue
10:30 AM
Back to Yoga Basics
Yoga
Instructor, Yoga
Group Fitness
Bellevue
10:00 AM
Women's Circuit Training
Group Fitness FUSE-FIT Classes
Murawski, Sei
Circuit Training Studio
Bellevue
12:00 PM
IGNITE w/Nick A.
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Instructor, Seattle

Seattle
09:30 AM
Weekend Stars 2 (Ages 9-10, Str. Int.-Adv.)
Tennis Youth Programs
Abang, Darrell
Tennis Court 1
Bellevue
02:00 PM
Junior Hoops (Ages 5-6)
Basketball Programs

Pavilion, NCAA Ct. #2
Bellevue
10:00 AM
Lifeguard Certification Course
Swim Programs
Payne, David

Bellevue
10:30 AM
Feel Good + RENEW
Group Fitness Free Classes
Relkoff, Karen
Studio A
Bellevue
10:30 AM
CANCELLED 2/13 - BabyRobics
Group Fitness Free Classes
Dunajska, Jana
Studio A
Bellevue
Cancelled
10:15 AM
Vinyasa Flow Yoga w/Jennifer G.
Yoga
Instructor, Yoga
Group Fitness
Bellevue
12:00 PM
BollyWorks FITNESS
Group Fitness FUSE-FIT Classes
Sannidhanam, Kanchan
Studio A
Bellevue
09:30 AM
Adult Karate (Okinawan Goju Ryu)
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Hartwig, Brent
DB Activity Center
Bellevue
04:00 PM
Family Table Tennis Drop-In Play
Rec Sports

Pavilion, NCAA Ct. #2
Bellevue
10:00 AM
Women's Circuit Training
Group Fitness FUSE-FIT Classes
DeBruyn, Stacy
Circuit Training Studio
Bellevue
10:30 AM
PROjam
Group Fitness FUSE-FIT Classes
McKinnon, Terry
Studio B
Bellevue
12:00 PM
Team Training (Turf Training)
Willows Road Access Pass Classes
Coach, Performance
Willows Road
Willows Road
10:30 AM
PROjam
Group Fitness FUSE-FIT Classes
McKinnon, Terry
Studio B
Bellevue
12:00 PM
Emerald Cup (TCSP2)
Tennis Adult Programs
Provider, No
Tennis Court 4*
Bellevue
09:45 AM
ZUMBA fitness
Group Fitness FUSE-FIT Classes
Pugliese, Danielle
Studio A
Bellevue
04:00 PM
Family Badminton Drop-In Play
Rec Sports
Provider, No
Pavilion, NBA Ct. #2
Bellevue
10:00 AM
Team Training (Abs Training)
Willows Road Access Pass Classes
Coach, Performance
Willows Road
Willows Road
12:00 PM
Ultimate Legs
Group Fitness Free Classes
Shaw, Dawni-Rae
Studio A
Bellevue
12:00 PM
POWER R/DE
Group Fitness Free Classes
Buckley, Julia
Studio R/DE
Bellevue
10:30 AM
Feel Good + RENEW
Group Fitness Free Classes
Relkoff, Karen
Studio A
Bellevue
12:00 PM
Fit Mom
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Dunajska, Jana
Studio B
Bellevue
10:00 AM
Junior Hoops (Ages 5-6)
Basketball Programs
Smith, Shawn
Pavilion, NCAA Ct. #2
Bellevue
04:00 PM
Family Fun Weekends
Club Events

PRO Sports Club
Bellevue
10:00 AM
Toddler Play Time
Youth Classes
Smith, Shawn
Pavilion
Bellevue
12:00 PM
Circuit Training
Group Fitness FUSE-FIT Classes
Murawski, Sei
Circuit Training Studio
Bellevue
12:00 PM
Barbell STRONG (55)
Group Fitness Free Classes
Pugliese, Danielle
Studio A
Bellevue
11:00 AM
Team Training (Glutes Training)
Willows Road Access Pass Classes
Coach, Performance
Willows Road
Willows Road
12:00 PM
Circuit Training
Group Fitness FUSE-FIT Classes
Mathis, Steadman
Circuit Training Studio
Bellevue
10:00 AM
Team Training (Power Racks)
Willows Road Access Pass Classes
Coach, Performance
Willows Road
Willows Road
07:30 PM
USTA A40 4.5W-B (Tzeng/George vs. CP-Murray/Smith)
Tennis Adult Programs
Provider, No
Tennis Court 5*
Bellevue
10:30 AM
Pilates Mat Plus w/Maria M.
Yoga
Instructor, Pilates

Bellevue
12:00 PM
Adult Badminton Drop-In Play
Rec Sports
Provider, No
Pavilion, NBA Ct. #2
Bellevue
12:00 PM
IGNITE w/Kathleen H.
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Instructor, Seattle

Seattle
12:00 PM
Lunch Time Tennis (4.0+)
Tennis Adult Programs
Abang, Darrell
Tennis Court 1
Bellevue
12:00 PM
REV/C
Group Fitness Free Classes
Veteri, Janelle
Studio R/DE
Bellevue
10:00 AM
Micro Soccer (Ages 4-5)
Soccer Programs
Raney, Connor
Soccer Arena
Bellevue
10:30 AM
Back to Yoga Basics
Yoga
Instructor, Yoga
Group Fitness
Bellevue
12:00 PM
Pilates Cardio Reformer
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Armstrong, Leaza
Reformer Studio
Bellevue
12:00 PM
HIGH Fitness (55)
Group Fitness FUSE-FIT Classes
Fleming, Caroline
Studio B
Bellevue
12:00 PM
Vinyasa Flow Yoga w/Jennifer G.
Yoga
Instructor, Yoga
Group Fitness
Bellevue
12:00 PM
PRObarre w/Sei M.
Yoga
Instructor, PRObarre
Group Fitness
Bellevue
10:00 AM
Team Training (Strength Studio)
Willows Road Access Pass Classes


Willows Road
10:45 AM
ZUMBA fitness
Group Fitness FUSE-FIT Classes
Hoogendyk, Jessica
Studio A
Bellevue
12:00 PM
Vinyasa Flow Yoga w/Maritza V.
Yoga
Instructor, Yoga
Group Fitness
Bellevue
12:00 PM
Circuit Training
Group Fitness FUSE-FIT Classes
Dunajska, Jana
Circuit Training Studio
Bellevue
12:00 PM
R/DE 45
Group Fitness Free Classes
Steppe, Lisa
Studio Mixx
Seattle
12:00 PM
Team Training (Turf Training)
Willows Road Access Pass Classes
Coach, Performance
Willows Road
Willows Road
10:00 AM
Racquet Sport Cross Training
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Mathis, Steadman
Circuit Training Studio
Bellevue
12:00 PM
POWER R/DE
Group Fitness Free Classes
Snyder, Ashley
Studio R/DE
Bellevue
12:00 PM
Tyro Tennis (2.5-3.0)
Tennis Adult Programs
Leone, Todd
Tennis Court 2
Bellevue
12:00 PM
PRObarre w/Lauren C.
Yoga
Instructor, PRObarre
Seattle PRO Club
Seattle
12:00 PM
TRX Form & Function
Group Fitness FUSE-FIT Classes
Veteri, Janelle
Studio B
Bellevue
12:00 PM
Gentle Flow Yoga (55) w/Maritza V.
Yoga
Instructor, Yoga
Seattle PRO Club
Seattle
10:30 AM
Junior Startup Squash Clinic
Squash Programs
Khan, Shabana
SQ Court 1
Bellevue
12:00 PM
Barbell STRONG (55)
Group Fitness Free Classes
Fleming, Caroline
Studio A
Bellevue
12:00 PM
R/DE 45
Group Fitness Free Classes
Clarke, Rachel
Studio Mixx
Seattle
01:00 PM
Ultimate Abs
Group Fitness Free Classes
Callahan, Adia
Studio A
Bellevue
12:00 PM
R/DE 45
Group Fitness Free Classes
Trottier, Kaylee
Studio R/DE
Bellevue
01:00 PM
20/20 Monthly Maintenance
2020 LifeStyles
Arner, Adam
Fitness Center
Bellevue
10:30 AM
Vinyasa Flow Yoga w/Nanine R.
Yoga
Instructor, Yoga
Group Fitness
Bellevue
12:00 PM
Team Training (Turf Training)
Willows Road Access Pass Classes
Coach, Performance
Willows Road
Willows Road
12:00 PM
TRX Form & Function
Group Fitness FUSE-FIT Classes
Callahan, Adia
Studio B
Bellevue
01:00 PM
20/20 Monthly Maintenance
2020 LifeStyles
Arner, Adam
Fitness Center
Bellevue
12:00 PM
Adult Badminton Drop-In Play
Rec Sports
Provider, No
Pavilion, NBA Ct. #2
Bellevue
01:30 PM
CIT College Tennis Practice Session
Tennis Adult Programs
Provider, No
Tennis Court 3*
Bellevue
10:30 AM
Pilates Mat Plus w/Lyndee L.
Yoga
Instructor, Pilates
Seattle PRO Club
Seattle
12:00 PM
PRObarre w/Jessica H.
Yoga
Instructor, PRObarre
Group Fitness
Bellevue
12:00 PM
R/DE 45
Group Fitness Free Classes
Lounsberry, Miho
Studio R/DE
Bellevue
04:00 PM
Junior Myelin Training (Adv.)
Squash Programs
Khan, Azam
SQ Court 3*
Bellevue
12:00 PM
Pilates Reformer
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Staat, Haley
Reformer Studio
Bellevue
04:00 PM
Adult Racquetball Challenge Court
Racquetball Programs
Provider, No
RB Court 1
Bellevue
10:30 AM
Balanced Body Pilates (Mat 2 Training)
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Lippman, Beth
Pilates Studio
Bellevue
12:00 PM
Ladies Daytime Flight 3 (2.5)
Tennis Adult Programs
Provider, No
Tennis Court 3
Bellevue
01:00 PM
Feel Good + STRETCH
Group Fitness Free Classes
Relkoff, Karen
Studio A
Bellevue
04:00 PM
Extended Sports Camp (Ages 6-12)
Camps
Smith, Ian

Bellevue
12:00 PM
Ultimate Legs
Group Fitness Free Classes
Shaw, Dawni-Rae
Studio A
Bellevue
04:00 PM
Extended Sports Camp (Ages 6-12)
Camps
Smith, Ian

Bellevue
10:30 AM
HIGH Fitness (55)
Group Fitness FUSE-FIT Classes
Lounsberry, Miho
Studio B
Bellevue
12:00 PM
Circuit Training
Group Fitness FUSE-FIT Classes
Shaw, Dawni-Rae
Circuit Training Studio
Bellevue
02:00 PM
Micro Soccer (Ages 3-4)
Soccer Programs
Janjary, Dean
Soccer Arena
Bellevue
04:00 PM
Adult Racquetball Challenge Court
Racquetball Programs

RB Court 1
Bellevue
12:00 PM
Circuit Training
Group Fitness FUSE-FIT Classes
Mathis, Steadman
Circuit Training Studio
Bellevue
04:30 PM
All-Levels Yoga
Yoga
Cohen, Arzu
Yoga Studio
Bellevue
10:30 AM
Junior Myelin Training (Beg.-Int.)
Squash Programs
Instructor, TBA
Squash Courts
Bellevue
12:00 PM
Fit Mom
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Scotti, Donna
Studio B
Bellevue
04:00 PM
Extended Sports Camp (Ages 6-12)
Camps
Smith, Ian

Bellevue
04:00 PM
Junior Squash Beginner Clinic
Squash Programs
MacGregor, Bruce
SQ Court 7*
Bellevue
01:00 PM
Feel Good + STRETCH
Group Fitness Free Classes
Relkoff, Karen
Studio A
Bellevue
04:30 PM
Happy Hour Circuit Training
Group Fitness FUSE-FIT Classes
Lounsberry, Miho
Circuit Training Studio
Bellevue
10:45 AM
Kickbox BLAST! (70)
Group Fitness Free Classes
McKinnon, Terry
Studio A
Bellevue
12:00 PM
Pilates Reformer
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Erickson, Paige
Reformer Studio
Bellevue
04:00 PM
Junior Myelin Training (Beg.-Int.)
Squash Programs
Khan, Azam
SQ Court 3*
Bellevue
04:15 PM
Badminton for Kids (Ages 7-8)
Youth Classes
Salimi, Jawad
Pavilion, NCAA Ct. #2
Bellevue
04:00 PM
Adult Racquetball Challenge Court
Racquetball Programs
Provider, No
RB Court 1
Bellevue
04:30 PM
Pilates Reformer
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Baumoel, Mireille
Reformer Studio
Bellevue
11:00 AM
Junior Hoops (Ages 7-8)
Basketball Programs
Smith, Shawn
Pavilion, NCAA Ct. #2
Bellevue
12:00 PM
IGNITE w/Rachel C.
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Instructor, Seattle
Seattle PRO Club
Seattle
04:00 PM
Adult Racquetball Challenge Court
Racquetball Programs
Provider, No
RB Court 1
Bellevue
04:30 PM
Girls Micro Soccer (Ages 5-6)
Soccer Programs
Janjary, Dean
Soccer Arena
Bellevue
04:00 PM
Extended Sports Camp (Ages 6-12)
Camps
Smith, Ian

Bellevue
05:30 PM
Friday Club Night: Ultimate 6-Pack Remixed!
Group Fitness Free Classes
Larcencova, Olga
Studio A
Bellevue
11:00 AM
Weekend Elite (Ages 10-18, Adv.)
Tennis Youth Programs
Abang, Darrell
Tennis Court 1
Bellevue
12:00 PM
Cross Training
Group Fitness Free Classes
Rose, Connor
Studio Mixx
Seattle
04:30 PM
Junior Karate (Ages 5-10)
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Hartwig, Brent
Studio A
Bellevue
04:30 PM
All-Levels Yoga
Yoga
Oka, Saori
Yoga Studio
Bellevue
04:00 PM
Junior Myelin Training (Beg.-Int.)
Squash Programs
Khan, Azam
SQ Court 6*
Bellevue
05:30 PM
Friday Club Night: ZUMBA fitness
Group Fitness Free Classes
To, Tam
Pavilion, NCAA Ct. #2*
Bellevue
11:00 AM
Micro Soccer (Ages 5-6)
Soccer Programs
Raney, Connor
Soccer Arena
Bellevue
12:00 PM
Ladies Daytime Flight 2 (3.0)
Tennis Adult Programs
Moseby, Paul
Tennis Court 1*
Bellevue
04:30 PM
Junior Hoops (Ages 4-5)
Basketball Programs

Pavilion, NCAA Ct. #2
Bellevue
04:30 PM
Micro Soccer (Ages 4-5)
Soccer Programs


Bellevue
04:30 PM
Happy Hour Circuit Training
Group Fitness FUSE-FIT Classes
Pugliese, Danielle
Circuit Training Studio
Bellevue
05:45 PM
Friday Club Night: TRX Triple Threat!
Group Fitness Free Classes
Livingston, Carrie
Studio B
Bellevue
11:45 AM
Junior Breakthrough Squash Clinic
Squash Programs
Khan, Shabana
SQ Court 1
Bellevue
01:00 PM
Ultimate Abs
Group Fitness Free Classes
Livingston, Carrie
Studio A
Bellevue
04:30 PM
Girls Micro Soccer (Ages 4-5)
Soccer Programs
Janjary, Dean
Soccer Arena
Bellevue
04:30 PM
Happy Hour Circuit Training
Group Fitness FUSE-FIT Classes
McKinnon, Terry
Circuit Training Studio
Bellevue
04:30 PM
Micro Soccer (Ages 9-12)
Soccer Programs
Janjary, Dean
Soccer Arena
Bellevue
07:00 PM
USTA A40 3.5M-D (Choi vs. HBSQ-Hammers-Poletti)
Tennis Adult Programs

Tennis Court 4*
Bellevue
11:45 AM
Junior Myelin Training (Adv.)
Squash Programs
Instructor, TBA
Squash Courts
Bellevue
01:00 PM
20/20 Monthly Maintenance
2020 LifeStyles
Arner, Adam
Fitness Center
Bellevue
04:30 PM
Micro Soccer (Ages 5-6)
Soccer Programs


Bellevue
04:30 PM
Varsity Hoops (Grades 6-8)
Basketball Programs
Smith, Shawn
Pavilion, NBA Ct. #1
Bellevue
04:30 PM
Varsity Hoops (Grades 3-5)
Basketball Programs
Smith, Shawn
Pavilion, NBA Ct. #1
Bellevue
07:15 PM
Adult Badminton Drop-In Play
Rec Sports

Pavilion, NBA Ct. #2
Bellevue
12:00 PM
Junior Hoops (Ages 11-12)
Basketball Programs
Smith, Shawn
Pavilion, NCAA Ct. #2
Bellevue
04:00 PM
Extended Sports Camp (Ages 6-12)
Camps
Smith, Ian

Bellevue
04:30 PM
KIDyoga
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Vargas Reyes, Maritza
Studio B
Bellevue
04:30 PM
Junior Hoops (Ages 7-8)
Basketball Programs


Bellevue
04:30 PM
All-Levels Yoga
Yoga
Russo, Nanine
Yoga Studio
Bellevue
12:00 PM
Drop & Drill (2.5-3.5)
Tennis Adult Programs
Leone, Todd
Tennis Court 2*
Bellevue
04:00 PM
Adult Racquetball Challenge Court
Racquetball Programs

RB Court 1
Bellevue
04:30 PM
All-Levels Yoga
Yoga
Russo, Nanine
Yoga Studio
Bellevue
05:00 PM
Men's Racquetball Drop-In Round Robin
Racquetball Programs

RB Court 2
Bellevue
05:30 PM
PROstrike!
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
McKinnon, Terry
Studio B
Bellevue
12:00 PM
Micro Soccer (Ages 6-7)
Soccer Programs
Raney, Connor
Soccer Arena
Bellevue
04:00 PM
Junior Myelin Training (Adv.)
Squash Programs
Khan, Azam
SQ Court 5*
Bellevue
04:30 PM
Happy Hour Circuit Training
Group Fitness FUSE-FIT Classes
Livingston, Carrie
Circuit Training Studio
Bellevue
05:15 PM
Badminton for Kids (Ages 9-12)
Youth Classes
Salimi, Jawad
Pavilion, NCAA Ct. #2
Bellevue
05:30 PM
Ultimate Arms
Group Fitness Free Classes
Pugliese, Danielle
Studio A
Bellevue
12:00 PM
Junior Hoops (Ages 9-10)
Basketball Programs


Bellevue
04:30 PM
Varsity Hoops (Grades 6-8)
Basketball Programs
Smith, Shawn
Pavilion, NBA Ct. #1
Bellevue
04:30 PM
Varsity Hoops (Grades 3-5)
Basketball Programs
Smith, Shawn
Pavilion, NBA Ct. #1
Bellevue
05:30 PM
Cardio Core
Group Fitness Free Classes
Fleming, Caroline
Studio A
Bellevue
05:30 PM
Junior Hoops (Ages 8-12)
Basketball Programs

Pavilion, NCAA Ct. #2
Bellevue
12:30 PM
Weekend Varsity (Ages 13-15, Int.)
Tennis Youth Programs
Abang, Darrell
Tennis Court 1
Bellevue
04:30 PM
Micro Soccer (Ages 7-8)
Soccer Programs


Bellevue
05:30 PM
Junior Hoops (Ages 8-9)
Basketball Programs

Pavilion, NCAA Ct. #2
Bellevue
05:30 PM
Junior Hoops (Ages 6-7)
Basketball Programs


Bellevue
05:30 PM
Team Training (Strength Studio)
Willows Road Access Pass Classes
Coach, Performance
Willows Road
Willows Road
01:00 PM
Junior Hoops (Ages 4-5)
Basketball Programs
Smith, Shawn
Pavilion, NCAA Ct. #2
Bellevue
04:30 PM
Micro Soccer (Ages 6-7)
Soccer Programs
Janjary, Dean
Soccer Arena
Bellevue
05:30 PM
Ultimate 6-Pack Workout
Group Fitness Free Classes
Lounsberry, Miho
Studio A
Bellevue
05:30 PM
PRObarre w/Surabhi C.
Yoga
Instructor, PRObarre

Bellevue
05:30 PM
20/20 Monthly Maintenance
2020 LifeStyles
Fernandez, Marissa
Fitness Center
Bellevue
01:00 PM
Micro Soccer (Ages 7-8)
Soccer Programs
Raney, Connor
Soccer Arena
Bellevue
04:30 PM
All-Levels Yoga
Yoga
Russo, Nanine
Yoga Studio
Bellevue
05:30 PM
Team Training (Turf Training)
Willows Road Access Pass Classes
Coach, Performance
Willows Road
Willows Road
05:30 PM
Team Training (Power Racks)
Willows Road Access Pass Classes
Coach, Performance
Willows Road
Willows Road
05:30 PM
Micro Soccer Team
Soccer Programs
Janjary, Dean
Soccer Arena
Bellevue
02:00 PM
Micro Soccer (Ages 9-12)
Soccer Programs
Raney, Connor
Soccer Arena
Bellevue
04:30 PM
Happy Hour Circuit Training
Group Fitness FUSE-FIT Classes
Small, Hollie
Circuit Training Studio
Bellevue
05:30 PM
PROstrike!
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
McKinnon, Terry
Studio B
Bellevue
05:30 PM
Micro Soccer Team
Soccer Programs
Janjary, Dean
Soccer Arena
Bellevue
05:45 PM
Vinyasa Flow Yoga w/Dawni-Rae S.
Yoga
Instructor, Yoga
Group Fitness
Bellevue
02:00 PM
Junior Hoops (Ages 6-7)
Basketball Programs
Smith, Shawn
Pavilion, NCAA Ct. #2
Bellevue
04:30 PM
Junior Hoops (Ages 5-6)
Basketball Programs

Pavilion, NCAA Ct. #2
Bellevue
05:30 PM
20/20 Monthly Maintenance
2020 LifeStyles
Barkocy, Alexa
Fitness Center
Bellevue
05:45 PM
Pilates Mat Plus w/Veronica K.
Yoga
Instructor, Pilates
Group Fitness
Bellevue
06:00 PM
20/20 LifeStyles Introductory Seminar
2020 LifeStyles
Dedomenico, Mark
Decathlon Room
Bellevue
03:00 PM
Micro Soccer League
Soccer Programs
Janjary, Dean
Soccer Arena
Bellevue
05:30 PM
Team Training (Power Racks)
Willows Road Access Pass Classes
Coach, Performance
Willows Road
Willows Road
05:30 PM
Micro Soccer Team
Soccer Programs
Janjary, Dean
Soccer Arena
Bellevue
06:00 PM
REV/C
Group Fitness Free Classes
Serrano, Cassandra
Studio R/DE
Bellevue
06:00 PM
Pilates Cardio Reformer
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Callahan, Adia
Reformer Studio
Bellevue
03:00 PM
Weekend Little League B (Ages 5-7, Beg.)
Tennis Youth Programs
Law, Kwan
Tennis Court 3
Bellevue
05:30 PM
Micro Soccer Team
Soccer Programs
Janjary, Dean
Soccer Arena
Bellevue
05:45 PM
Vinyasa Flow Yoga w/Maritza V.
Yoga
Instructor, Yoga
Group Fitness
Bellevue
06:00 PM
Varsity Hoops Skills Training
Basketball Programs
Smith, Shawn
Pavilion, NBA Ct. #2
Bellevue
06:00 PM
Varsity Hoops Skills Training
Basketball Programs

Pavilion, NBA Ct. #2
Bellevue
03:00 PM
Weekend Stars 3 (Ages 10-12, Adv.)
Tennis Youth Programs
Abang, Darrell
Tennis Court 1
Bellevue
05:30 PM
Women’s Racquetball Drop-In Round Robin
Racquetball Programs

RB Court 4
Bellevue
06:00 PM
Varsity Hoops Skills Training
Basketball Programs

Pavilion, NBA Ct. #2
Bellevue
06:00 PM
Co-Ed Dynamic Doubles (2.5-3.0)
Tennis Adult Programs
Leone, Todd
Tennis Court 2
Bellevue
06:00 PM
Men's Volleying & Poaching (3.0-3.5)
Tennis Adult Programs
Leone, Todd
Tennis Court 2
Bellevue
03:30 PM
Weekend Little League A (Ages 5-7, Beg.)
Tennis Youth Programs
Law, Kwan
Tennis Court 3
Bellevue
05:30 PM
Junior Hoops (Ages 7-8)
Basketball Programs

Pavilion, NCAA Ct. #2
Bellevue
06:00 PM
Pilates Reformer
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Callahan, Adia
Reformer Studio
Bellevue
06:00 PM
Adult Squash Drop-In Round Robin
Squash Programs
Provider, No
SQ Court 6*
Bellevue
06:00 PM
Varsity Hoops (Grades 9-12)
Basketball Programs
Smith, Shawn
Pavilion, NBA Ct. #1
Bellevue
04:00 PM
Family Badminton Drop-In Play
Rec Sports
Provider, No
Pavilion, NBA Ct. #2
Bellevue
05:30 PM
Team Training (Strength Studio)
Willows Road Access Pass Classes


Willows Road
06:00 PM
Varsity Hoops (Grades 9-12)
Basketball Programs
Smith, Shawn
Pavilion, NBA Ct. #1
Bellevue
06:00 PM
Circuit Training
Group Fitness FUSE-FIT Classes
McKinnon, Terry
Circuit Training Studio
Bellevue
06:00 PM
Adult Badminton Drop-In Play
Rec Sports


Bellevue
04:00 PM
Weekend Rising Stars 1 (Ages 7-10, Adv. Beg.)
Tennis Youth Programs
Law, Kwan
Tennis Court 3
Bellevue
05:30 PM
Latin Hip Hop Workout
Group Fitness Free Classes
Azami, Nora
Studio Mixx
Seattle
06:30 PM
Circuit Training
Group Fitness FUSE-FIT Classes
McKinnon, Terry
Circuit Training Studio
Bellevue
06:00 PM
Step Circuit
Group Fitness Free Classes
Delapena, John
Studio Mixx
Seattle
06:15 PM
Junior Thursday Night Varsity (Ages 13-18, Int.)
Tennis Youth Programs
Abang, Darrell
Tennis Court 1
Bellevue
04:00 PM
Family Fun Weekends
Club Events

PRO Sports Club
Bellevue
05:30 PM
Inner Warrior Workout
Group Fitness Free Classes
Shaw, Dawni-Rae
Studio A
Bellevue
06:30 PM
POWER R/DE
Group Fitness Free Classes
Anderson, Jessica
Studio Mixx
Seattle
06:30 PM
HIGH Fitness (55)
Group Fitness FUSE-FIT Classes
Lounsberry, Miho
Studio B
Bellevue
06:30 PM
Circuit Training
Group Fitness FUSE-FIT Classes
Smith, Jake
Circuit Training Studio
Bellevue
04:00 PM
Family Table Tennis Drop-In Play
Rec Sports

Pavilion, NCAA Ct. #2
Bellevue
05:30 PM
PRObarre w/Jessica R.
Yoga
Instructor, PRObarre

Bellevue
06:30 PM
Ultimate Legs
Group Fitness Free Classes
Holtzlider, Kelsie
Studio A
Bellevue
06:30 PM
Pilates Reformer
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Erickson, Paige
Reformer Studio
Bellevue
06:30 PM
R/DE 45
Group Fitness Free Classes
Snyder, Ashley
Studio R/DE
Bellevue
04:00 PM
Weekend Stars 4 (Ages 10-12, Int.)
Tennis Youth Programs
Abang, Darrell
Tennis Court 1
Bellevue
05:45 PM
Pilates Mat Plus w/Veronica K.
Yoga
Instructor, Pilates
Group Fitness
Bellevue
06:30 PM
R/DE 45
Group Fitness Free Classes
Serrano, Cassandra
Studio R/DE
Bellevue
06:30 PM
Barbell STRONG (55)
Group Fitness Free Classes
Gray, Megan
Studio A
Bellevue
06:30 PM
Adult Table Tennis Drop-In Play
Rec Sports

Pavilion, NCAA Ct. #2
Bellevue
05:00 PM
Weekend Rising Stars 2 (Ages 8-18, Adv. Beg.)
Tennis Youth Programs
Law, Kwan
Tennis Court 1
Bellevue
06:00 PM
Circuit Training
Group Fitness FUSE-FIT Classes
Small, Hollie
Circuit Training Studio
Bellevue
06:30 PM
Adult Karate (Okinawan Goju Ryu)
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Hartwig, Brent
Studio B
Bellevue
06:45 PM
Adult PRO Hoops League
Basketball Programs
Smith, Shawn
Pavilion, NBA Ct. #1
Bellevue
06:30 PM
Adult Basketball Workshop
Basketball Programs
Cusick, Alex
Pavilion, NCAA Ct. #1
Bellevue
05:30 PM
Soccer Drop-In Play (Ages 8 & Under w/Parents)
Soccer Programs


Bellevue
06:00 PM
POWER R/DE
Group Fitness Free Classes
Serrano, Cassandra
Studio R/DE
Bellevue
06:30 PM
Adult Wallyball Drop-In Play
Rec Sports

RB Court 4*
Bellevue
07:00 PM
Girls Micro Soccer (Ages 7-8)
Soccer Programs
Janjary, Dean

Bellevue
06:30 PM
Kickbox BLAST! (55)
Group Fitness Free Classes
McKinnon, Terry
Studio A
Bellevue
06:00 PM
Weekend Rising Stars 3 (Ages 8-18, Adv. Beg.)
Tennis Youth Programs
Law, Kwan
Tennis Court 1
Bellevue
06:00 PM
Adult Squash Drop-In Round Robin
Squash Programs
Provider, No
SQ Court 6*
Bellevue
07:00 PM
Endurance Training 101 Seminar
Triathlon
Baba, Kimberly
Various Locations
Willows Road
07:00 PM
Micro Soccer (Ages 6-7)
Soccer Programs


Bellevue
07:05 PM
PRObarre w/Megan G.
Yoga
Instructor, PRObarre
Group Fitness
Bellevue
06:30 PM
Soccer Drop-In Play (9 & Older)
Soccer Programs

Soccer Arena
Bellevue
06:00 PM
Varsity Hoops Skills Training
Basketball Programs
Smith, Shawn
Pavilion, NBA Ct. #2
Bellevue
07:00 PM
Adult PRO Soccer League
Soccer Programs
Janjary, Dean
Soccer Arena
Bellevue
07:00 PM
Back to Yoga Basics
Yoga
Instructor, Yoga
Group Fitness
Bellevue
07:15 PM
Thursday Night Tennis (3.5+)
Tennis Adult Programs
Abang, Darrell
Tennis Court 1
Bellevue
07:00 PM
Adult Badminton Drop-In Play
Rec Sports
Provider, No
Pavilion, NBA Ct. #2
Bellevue
06:00 PM
Basic Tennis Skill (1.0-2.0)
Tennis Adult Programs
Eck, Michael
Tennis Court 1
Bellevue
07:05 PM
PRObarre w/Staci A.
Yoga
Instructor, PRObarre
Group Fitness
Bellevue
07:30 PM
Half Marathon Training Program
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Snyder, Ashley
Circuit Training Studio
Bellevue
07:30 PM
Volleyball Drop-In Play
Rec Sports

Pavilion, NBA Ct. #2
Bellevue
07:30 PM
USTA A40 3.0M-C (Li vs. STC-Britton)
Tennis Adult Programs

Tennis Court 5*
Bellevue
06:30 PM
Pilates Reformer
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Erickson, Paige
Reformer Studio
Bellevue
07:15 PM
Adult Table Tennis Drop-In Play
Rec Sports

Pavilion, NCAA Ct. #2
Bellevue
07:30 PM
Ultimate Legs
Group Fitness Free Classes
Larcencova, Olga
Studio A
Bellevue
07:30 PM
Barbell STRONG (70)
Group Fitness Free Classes
Lance, Kyle Lance
Studio A
Bellevue
09:00 PM
USTA A40 4.0M-A (Papenfus vs. MI-Goodman)
Tennis Adult Programs

Tennis Court 4*
Bellevue
06:30 PM
Barbell STRONG (55)
Group Fitness Free Classes
Fleming, Caroline
Studio A
Bellevue
07:15 PM
Adult Badminton Drop-In Play
Rec Sports

Pavilion, NBA Ct. #2
Bellevue
07:30 PM
SHRED
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Humphrey, Tory
Studio B
Bellevue
07:30 PM
Traditional Tai Chi (Level 2)
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Gao, Gary
Studio B
Bellevue
06:30 PM
HIGH Fitness (55)
Group Fitness FUSE-FIT Classes
Rodgers, Jessica
Studio B
Bellevue
07:30 PM
Traditional Tai Chi (Level 1)
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Li, Jun
Studio B
Bellevue
08:00 PM
Adult Soccer Clinic
Soccer Programs
Janjary, Dean
Soccer Arena
Bellevue
06:30 PM
Vinyasa Flow Yoga (55) w/Lauren C.
Yoga

Seattle PRO Club
Seattle
07:30 PM
Barbell STRONG (70)
Group Fitness Free Classes
Riber, Laurie
Studio A
Bellevue
06:45 PM
Adult PRO Hoops League
Basketball Programs
Smith, Shawn
Pavilion, NBA Ct. #1
Bellevue
07:00 PM
Adult PRO Soccer League
Soccer Programs
Janjary, Dean
Soccer Arena
Bellevue
07:00 PM
Game Changes (2.5-3.0)
Tennis Adult Programs
Eck, Michael
Tennis Court 1
Bellevue
07:00 PM
Back to Yoga Basics
Yoga
Instructor, Yoga
Group Fitness
Bellevue
07:30 PM
SHRED
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Humphrey, Tory
Studio B
Bellevue
07:30 PM
Half Marathon Training Program
Group Fitness Enrollment Classes
Snyder, Ashley
Circuit Training Studio
Bellevue
07:35 PM
Ultimate Arms
Group Fitness Free Classes
Riber, Laurie
Studio A
Bellevue